Ftusal Squadra cup 2020

sfccccccccccc

Équipe U13 – U15 – U17 – U20

SQUADRA MOUSCRON
PALMA FUTSAL
BARCELONE F6
AOSTA 511
ROMA CIOLI
BTS REKORD
SPORTING PARIS
PARIS ACASA
FUTSAL COLMAR
ASIM
B2M
MYA FUTSAL

WATTRELOS FUTSAL
GS KINGERSHEIM
UFT BULLE
VILARS FOENIX FRIBURG
FT ANTWERPEN
FS MOFA HASSELT
PANNA TONGEREN
SC LÜDENSCHEID
SC SOKIL
PFASTATT FUTSAL
TIGERS ROESMOND
NATIONALE TEAM MAROCCO

Heure Terrain     Score
8h30 parquet U15A Squadra Mouscron – B2M 4-0
8h30 bleu U15A UFT Bulle – Roma Cioli 4-0
9h00 parquet U13A Squadra Mouscron – Villars Phoenix 6-0
9h00 bleu U20 Nationale Team Marocco – Roma Cioli 3-0
9h30 parquet U17A Squadra Mouscron – Roma Cioli 1-1
9h30 bleu U15B FT Antwerpen – Villars Phoenix 6-0
10h00 parquet U15A Squadra Mouscron – UFT Bulle 1-1
10h00 bleu U15A B2M – Roma Cioli 2-3
10h30 parquet U20 Squadra Mouscron – Roma Cioli 2-0
10h30 bleu U13C FT Antwerpen – MYA Futsal Académie 4-3
11h00 parquet U15B FT Antwerpen – MYA Futsal Académie 4-1
11h00 bleu U13A Villars Phoenix – EJ Farciennes 0-16
11h30 parquet U17B SC Sokil – FS Mofa Hasselt 2-0
11h30 bleu U17A UFT Bulle – Roma Cioli 0-10
12h00 parquet U13A Squadra Mouscron – EJ Farciennes 2-0
12h00 bleu U13C FT Antwerpen – Wattrelos Futsal 2-1
12h30 parquet U20 Palma Futsal – Nationale Team Marocco 3-0
12h30 bleu U15B Villars Phoenix – MYA Futsal Académie 0-1
13h00 parquet U20 Squadra Mouscron – Villars Phoenix 3-0
13h00 bleu U13B Palma Futsal – Sporting Paris Futsal 2-0
13h30 parquet U17A UFT Bulle – Squadra Mouscron 1-6
13h30 bleu U17B B.B. Rekord – FS Mofa Hasselt 2-1
14h00 parquet U15B MYA Futsal Académie – B.B. Rekord 2-5
14h00 bleu U13C Wattrelos Futsal – Paris Acasa Futsal 1-3
14h30 parquet U20 Squadra Mouscron – Palma Futsal 0-2
14h30 bleu U13B Sporting Paris Futsal – AFC Ile St Denis 10-1
15h00 parquet U17B SC Sokil – B.B. Rekord 1-5
15h00 bleu U13C MYA Futsal Académie – Paris Acasa Futsal 5-1
15h30 parquet U13A Squadra Mouscron – SG Wattenscheid 09 1-5
15h30 bleu U15B B.B. Rekord – Villars Phoenix 5-3
16h00 parquet U13B Palma Futsal – Pfastatt Futsal 3-1
16h00 bleu U13D FS Mofa Hasselt – Sport N Door Colmar 1-1
16h30 parquet U17C Tigers Roermond – SC Lüdenscheid 4-0
16h30 bleu U15A Squadra Mouscron – FC Kingersheim 4-0
17h00 parquet U20 Villars Phoenix – Palma Futsal 0-1
17h00 bleu U17A Squadra Mouscron – Pfastatt Futsal 2-3
17h30 parquet U17C Academy F6 Fernandao – SC Lüdenscheid 7-0
17h30 bleu U13B Pfastatt Futsal – AFC Ile St Denis 3-2
18h00 parquet U15A UFT Bulle – FC Kingersheim 0-4
18h00 bleu U15B B.B. Rekord – FT Tongeren 4-2
18h30 parquet U13D ASIM – Sport N Door Colmar 0-4
18h30 bleu U13D B.B. Rekord – FS Mofa Hasselt 2-1
19h00 parquet U20 Villars Phoenix – Paris Acasa Futsal 1-3
19h00 bleu U17C Tigers Roermond – Academy F6 Fernandao 0-2
19h30 parquet U15A Squadra Mouscron – Roma Cioli 2-2
19h30 bleu U15A B2M – FC Kingersheim 1-2
20h00 parquet U20 Roma Cioli – Paris Acasa Futsal 0-1

Heure Terrain       Score
20h30 bleu U20 Squadra Mouscron – Paris Acasa Futsal – 20 2-3
8h30 parquet U13A Villars Phoenix – SG Wattenscheid 09 0-7
8h30 bleu U13 D B.B. Rekord – ASIM 5-1
9h00 parquet U13 B Palma Futsal – AFC Ile St Denis 6-0
9h00 bleu U13B Sporting Paris Futsal – Pfastatt Futsal 3-0
9h30 parquet U13C MYA Futsal Académie – Wattrelos Futsal 1-1
9h30 bleu U13C FT Antwerpen – Paris Acasa Futsal 1-1
10h00 parquet U15B FT Antwerpen – FT Tongeren 0-1
10h00 bleu U13A EJ Farciennes – SG Wattenscheid 09 2-1
10h30 parquet U13D B.B. Rekord – Sport N Door Colmar 6-0
10h30 bleu U13D ASIM – FS Mofa Hasselt 4-3
11h00 parquet U15A UFT Bulle – B2M 1-5
11h00 bleu U15A Roma Cioli – FC Kingersheim 4-1
11h30 parquet U17B EJ Farciennes – B.B. Rekord 1-4
11h30 bleu U15B MYA Futsal Académie – FT Tongeren 2-3
12h00 parquet U20 Villars Phoenix – Nationale Team Marocco 1-0
12h00 bleu U20 Roma Cioli – Palma Futsal 0-3
12h30 parquet U17C FT Antwerpen – SC Lüdenscheid 12-0
12h30 bleu U17A UFT Bulle – Pfastatt Futsal 0-7
13h00 parquet U20 Squadra Mouscron – Paris Acasa Futsal 0-0
13h00 bleu U17B EJ Farciennes – SC Sokil 0-3
13h30 parquet U17C FT Antwerpen – Tigers Roermond 2-2
13h30 bleu U17A Roma Cioli – Pfastatt Futsal 1-1
14h00 parquet U20 Roma Cioli – Villars Phoenix 0-1
14h00 bleu U20 Paris Acasa Futsal – Nationale Team Marocco 2-2
14h30 parquet U17C FT Antwerpen – Academy F6 Fernandao 0-0
14h30 bleu U17B EJ Farciennes – FS Mofa Hasselt 0-7
15h00 parquet U15B FT Antwerpen – B.B. Rekord 0-1
15h00 bleu U15B Villars Phoenix – FT Tongeren 1-1
15h30 parquet U20 Squadra Mouscron – Nationale Team Marocco 1-1
15h30 bleu U20 Palma Futsal – Paris Acasa Futsal 3-0
16h00 parquet U13 EJ Farciennes – Sporting Paris – 1 5-3
16h00 bleu U13 Squadra Mouscron – AFC Îles St Denis – 5 2-0
16h30 parquet U13 SG Wattenscheid 09 – Palma Futsal – 2 0-2
16h30 bleu U13 Villars Phoenix – Pfastatt Futsal 6 2-6
17h00 parquet U13 FT Antwerpen – Sport N Door Colmar – 3 4-0
17h00 bleu U13 Paris Acasa Futsal – FS Mofa Hasselt 7 3-2
17h30 parquet U13 MYA Futsal – BB Rekord – 4 1-3
17h30 bleu U13 Wattrelos Futsal – FC Mons – 8 3-0
18h00 parquet U15 Roma Cioli – MYA Futsal – 9 2-2 (2-3)
18h00 bleu U15 Squadra Mouscron – FT Antwerpen – 11 0-1
18h30 parquet U15 FC Kingersheim – FT Tongeren – 10 0-2
18h30 bleu U15 B2M – BB Rekord – 12 0-7
19h00 parquet U17 FS MOFA Hasselt – SC Lüdenscheid – 13 9-2
19h00 bleu U17 EJ Farciennes – UFT BULLE – 14 5-1
19h30 parquet U17 BB Rekord – Squadra Mouscron – 15 1-0
19h30 bleu U17 AC F6 Fernandao – Tigers Roermond – 17 1-2
20h00 parquet U17 Pfastaat Futsal – Roma Cioli – 16 1-1 (2-3)
20h00 bleu U17 SC Sokil – FT Antwerpen 18 0-1
20h30 parquet U20 Palma Futsal – Villars Phoenix – 19 3-1

Heure Terrain Catégorie   Score Match n°
8h30 parquet U13 AFC Île St Denis – FC Mons 3-2 21
8h30 bleu U13 FS Mofa Hasselt – Villars Phoenix 4-0 22
8h45 parquet U13 AFC Île St Denis – FS Mofa Hasselt 13&14 place
8h45 bleu U13 FC Mons – Villars Phoenix 15&16place
9h00 parquet U13 Squadra Mouscron – Wattrelos Futsal 23
9h00 bleu U13 Paris Acasa Futsal – Pfastatt Futsal 24
9h15 parquet U13 gagnant match 23 – gagnant match 24 9&10 place
9h15 bleu U13 perdant match 23 – perdant match 24 11&12 place
9h30 parquet U13 Sporting Paris – MYA Futsal 25
9h30 bleu U13 Sport N Door Colmar 26
10h00 parquet U13 5&6 place
10h00 bleu U13 perdant match 25 – perdant match 26 7&8 place
10h15 parquet U15 UFT Bulle – Villars Phoenix
10h15 bleu U17 SC Lüdenscheid – UFT Bulle
10h40 parquet U17 FS Mofa Hasselt – EJ Farciennes
10h40 bleu U20 National Team Marocco – Roma Cioli
11h00 parquet U15 Roma Cioli – B2M 27
11h00 bleu U15 FC Kingersheim – Squadra Mouscron 28
11h15 parquet U15 gagnant match 27 – gagnant match 28 5&6 place
11h15 bleu U15 perdant match 27 – perdant match 28 7&8 place
11h30 parquet U17 gagnant match 13 – gagnant match 14 9&10 place
11h30 bleu U17 perdant match 13 – perdant match 14 11&12 place
12h00 parquet U17 Squadra Mouscron – Sc Sokil 29
12h00 bleu U17 Pfastatt Futsal – AC F6 Fernandao 30
12h15 parquet U17 gagnant match 29 – gagnant match 30 5&6 place
12h15 bleu U17 perdant match 29 – perdant match 30 7&8 place
12h30 parquet U13 EJ Farciennes – BB Rekord 31
12h30 bleu U13 Palla Futsal – FT Antwerpen 32
13h00 parquet U15 MYA Futsal – FT Tongeren 33
13h00 bleu U15 FT Antwerpen – BB Rekord 34
13h30 parquet U17 BB Rekord – FT Antwerpen 35
13h30 bleu U17 Roma Cioli – Tigers Roermond 36
14h00 parquet U13 perdant match 31 – perdant match 32 3&4 place
14h00 bleu U15 perdant match 33 – perdant match 34 3&4 place
14h30 parquet U17 perdant match 35 – perdant match 36 3&4 place
14h30 bleu U20 Villars Phœnix – Paris Acasa 3&4 place
15h00 parquet U13 FINALE gagnant match 31 – gagnant match 32 1&2 place
15h30 parquet U15 FINALE gagnant match 33 – gagnant match 34 1&2 place
16h00 parquet U17 FINALE gagnant match 35 – gagnant match 36 1&2 place
16h30 parquet U20 Squadra Mouscron – Palma Futsal 1&2 place
17h00 CEREMONIE DE CLÔTURE

CLASSEMENT

PosClubJPts
11951
21846
31846
41834
51934
61927
71923
81920
91917
101817
11197
12195

SUIVEZ-NOUS

NEWSLETTER

Inscrivez-vous à notre newsletter pour des mises à jour régulières et plus.

SPONSORS

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Color
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom fields
Compare
Wishlist 0
Open wishlist page Continue shopping